Currencies: 
1 Pairs SFP 1310Tx/1550R(1550Tx/1310Rx) 1.25G SFP Transceiver Module with DDM 40km ER SFP NUAB5095

1 Pairs SFP 1310Tx/1550R(1550Tx/1310Rx) 1.25G SFP Transceiver Module with DDM 40km ER SFP NUAB5095

  • Price: NZD 118
  • Model: NUAB5095
  • 11146 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Model Number: XYT-XXX-XX
  • Product Name: Photoelectric converter
  • Tranmission Rate: 1.25Gb/s
  • Wavelength: 1310Tx/1550R(1550Tx/1310Rx)
  • Mode: single Mode
  • Fiber Type: single fiber WDM BIDI
  • Packaging Type: SFP
  • Tranmission Distance: 40km
  • With DDM: YES
  • Connector: LC
  • Key words: SM FP optic transceiver