Currencies: 
100% New Hot Sell For Cisco SFP-10G-LR SFP+ Module 10GBASE-SR SFP Transceiver Module 1310nm 10KM Duplex LC connector PAUZ9949

100% New Hot Sell For Cisco SFP-10G-LR SFP+ Module 10GBASE-SR SFP Transceiver Module 1310nm 10KM Duplex LC connector PAUZ9949

  • Price: NZD 193
  • Model: PAUZ9949
  • 5662 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: Go-Fibereasy
  • Model Number: GSFP-10G-LR
  • Module Type: SFP 10G
  • Fiber Type: Single-mode Duplex Fiber
  • Data Rata: 10Gb/s
  • Distance: 10 km
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Connector type: Dual LC port
  • Operate temperature Standard: -10 to +70°C
  • Standard: CE,ROHS,ISO,
  • is_customized: Yes