Currencies: 
200 Pieces FC APC SM Single Mode Fiber Optical Adapter Simplex JSAU5242

200 Pieces FC APC SM Single Mode Fiber Optical Adapter Simplex JSAU5242

  • Price: NZD 127
  • Model: JSAU5242
  • 14944 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Compatible: Moxa,Transition Networks,HP,Alcatel-lucent,SMC,Allied
  • Brand Name: ALLSTRONG
  • Size: FC Fiber Adpater
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Model Number: FA-FC-SM-A200
  • Connector Type: FC/APC