Currencies: 
30 Pcs 1.0m FC APC to FC APC Single Mode fiber patch cord 3.0mm ANDG1475

30 Pcs 1.0m FC APC to FC APC Single Mode fiber patch cord 3.0mm ANDG1475

  • Price: NZD 137
  • Model: ANDG1475
  • 14291 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Connector Type: FC/APC
  • Model Number: ALS-AFC01-30
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Brand Name: ALLSTRONG
  • Product: FC Fiber Patch Cord