Currencies: 
45Meters LC to SC Singlemode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable,LC/PC-SC/PC,3.0mm Diameter LC-SC,9/125 45M WNUH2585

45Meters LC to SC Singlemode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable,LC/PC-SC/PC,3.0mm Diameter LC-SC,9/125 45M WNUH2585

  • Price: NZD 77
  • Model: WNUH2585
  • 6994 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Model Number: EBSD6LCSC045
  • Brand Name: EB-LINK
  • Condition: New
  • Cable Length: 45meters
  • Connector A: LC
  • Connector B: SC
  • Cable Type: Duplex
  • Core gladding diameter: 9/125
  • Fiber Type: OM1
  • Color: Yellow
  • Fiber Diameter: 3.0mm
  • Customize: Support