Currencies: 
LODFIBER 20M ST-ST Outdoor Armored Singlemode 4 Strands Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 9/125 FYLL1341

LODFIBER 20M ST-ST Outdoor Armored Singlemode 4 Strands Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 9/125 FYLL1341

  • Price: NZD 150
  • Model: FYLL1341
  • 14501 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: LODFIBER
  • Model Number: 20M ST-ST 4 Strands