Currencies: 
LODFIBER 70M ST-ST Outdoor Armored Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 9/125 XTQE3127

LODFIBER 70M ST-ST Outdoor Armored Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 9/125 XTQE3127

  • Price: NZD 193
  • Model: XTQE3127
  • 11780 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: LODFIBER
  • Model Number: 70M Singlemode Duplex