Currencies: 
Original AFBR-57D9AMZ-HW1, 8.5G-0.15KM-850NM-MM-SFP+ 8G, Multi-mode Module VDAH5652

Original AFBR-57D9AMZ-HW1, 8.5G-0.15KM-850NM-MM-SFP+ 8G, Multi-mode Module VDAH5652

  • Price: NZD 113  NZD 108
    Save: 5% off
  • Model: VDAH5652
  • 16478 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Model Number: AFBR-57D9AMZ-HW1
  • Brand Name: SMTE
  • Condition: New and Original